Wyniki OPEN

OPEN                     
1 Góralczyk Daniel 29 M śląskie KM Bielsko-Biała 1 26 38   86,38
2 Bereza Rafał 26 M lubelskie KM Chełm 1 29 62   89,62
3 Hess Paweł 29 M śląskie KM Bielsko-Biała 1 30 49   90,49
4 Palimąka Dawid 31 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Ząbkowice Śl. 1 36 62   96,62
5 Spychała Adam 23 M wielkopolskie KP PSP Ostrów Wlkp 1 37 99   97,99
6 Roezner Piotr 32 M opolskie KP PSP Nysa 1 39 7   99,07
7 Knuth Wojciech 20 M pomorskie SGSP 1 43 62   103,62
8 Jęcz Łukasz 28 M lubuskie KM PSP Zielona Góra 1 43 10 2 105,10
9 Przymusiński Damian 31 M wielkopolskie KP PSP Oborniki 1 43 61 2 105,61
10 Duży Marcin 26 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Ząbkowice Śl. 1 44 24 2 106,24
11 Polowczyk Zbigniew 41 M lubuskie KW PSP Gorzów Wlkp 1 47 59   107,59
12 Płotkowski Jarosław 22 M warmińsko-mazurskie SGSP 1 48 43   108,43
13 Wiatrowski Paweł 33 M wielkopolskie KM PSP Leszno 1 49 27   109,27
14 Jopek Szymon 29 M małopolskie KP Myślenice 1 49 58   109,58
15 Lutostański Grzegorz 29 M lubuskie KW PSP Gorzów Wlkp 1 52 73   112,73
16 Zieleziecki Mateusz 30 M opolskie KP PSP Nysa 1 51 47 2 113,47
17 Jaskurzyński Paweł 27 M opolskie OSP Rzymiany 1 55 82   115,82
18 Leśnicki Paweł 21 M dolnośląskie OSP Stanowice 1 56 22   116,22
19 Mikosz Paweł 27 M opolskie KP PSP Nysa 1 52 53 4 116,53
20 Adamski Piotr 25 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Oleśnica 1 57 41   117,41
21 Filipski Mateusz 23 M śląskie KM PSP Gliwice 1 55 62 2 117,62
22 Sipurzyński Jacek 37 M dolnośląskie JRG 5 Wrocław 1 59 36   119,36
23 Delinger Mateusz 27 M wielkopolskie KP PSP Ostrów Wlkp 2 0 7   120,07
24 Dudys Łukasz 24 M śląskie KM Bielsko-Biała 1 57 68 4 121,68
25 Trombala Piotr 25 M kujawsko-pomorskie SGSP 2 2 35   122,35
26 Brzozowski Karol 33 M lubuskie KW PSP Gorzów Wlkp 2 2 41   122,41
27 Kowalczuk Kamil 25 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Milicz 1 59 12 4 123,12
28 Osiecki Marcin 35 M małopolskie OSP Kęty 2 3 88   123,88
29 Dydyna Daniel 37 M lubuskie KW PSP Gorzów Wlkp 2 4 13   124,13
30 Wanielista Adam 30 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Jelenia Góra 2 5 28   125,28
31 Jarecki  Arkadiusz 24 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Milicz 2 5 57   125,57
32 Sopuch Jan 45 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Ząbkowice Śl. 2 6 42   126,42
33 Tabaszewski Krzysztof 29 M opolskie KP PSP Nysa 2 5 7 2 127,07
34 Golis Dariusz 44 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Ząbkowice Śl. 2 7 8   127,08
35 Wójcik Robert 32 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Wrocław 2 7 53   127,53
36 Kuczkowski Piotr 30 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Trzebnica 2 7 60   127,60
37 Drzęźla Jarosław 42 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Świdnica 2 7 89   127,89
38 Ślimakowski Paweł 33 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Jelenia Góra 2 6 8 2 128,08
39 Michalski Tomasz 24 M dolnośląskie OSP Zagórze Śl. 2 8 18   128,18
40 Rutkowski Artur 27 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Milicz 2 7 55 2 129,55
41 Główczyk Daniel 33 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Legnica 2 9 81   129,81
42 Bereźnicki Mariusz 37 M dolnośląskie JRG 3 Wrocław 2 8 36 5 133,36
43 Kumik Paweł 36 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Jawor 2 14 61   134,61
44 Dziadkowiec-Michoń Mariusz 24 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Jelenia Góra 2 15 64   135,64
45 Obrał Tomasz 25 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Ząbkowice Śl. 2 17 17   137,17
46 Woźniak Andrzej 31 M lubuskie KM PSP Zielona Góra 2 19 18   139,18
47 Kędzia Krzysztof 29 M dolnośląskie JRG 8 Wrocław 2 17 24 2 139,24
48 Małys Krzysztof 31 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Oleśnica 2 19 71   139,71
49 Leśnicki Marek 49 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Jawor 2 20 9   140,09
50 Czajkowski Sergiusz 23 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Zgorzelec 2 21 58   141,58
51 Kucharski Krystian 38 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Wołów 2 19 78 2 141,78
52 Kryżewski Łukasz 29 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Oleśnica 2 22 12   142,12
53 Kaczyński Krzysztof 22 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Bolesławiec 2 22 23   142,23
54 Stecyk Andrzej 23 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Ząbkowice Śl. 2 23 80   143,80
55 Rychel Michał 32 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Świdnica 2 24 59   144,59
56 Gliwa Michał 29 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Świdnica 2 24 64   144,64
57 Wojtkowiak  Mariusz 37 M dolnośląskie JRG Złotoryja 2 25 23   145,23
58 Borowski Miłosz 30 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Trzebnica 2 23 37 2 145,37
59 Bis Oskar 33 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Bolesławiec 2 25 70   145,70
60 Przybycień Krystian 31 M dolnośląskie JRG 1 Wrocław 2 27 33   147,33
61 Raduj Krzysztof 25 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Legnica 2 27 82   147,82
62 Wojewoda Kamil 31 M dolnośląskie JRG 8 Wrocław 2 26 66 2 148,66
63 Krawczyk Kacper 34 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Jawor 2 31 85   151,85
64 Strzelczyk Mateusz 28 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Legnica 2 30 4 2 152,04
65 Budzisz Damian 25 M dolnośląskie JRG 7 Wrocław 2 30 10 2 152,10
66 Gabruś Dominik 36 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Jelenia Góra 2 27 19 5 152,19
67 Głąb Marcin 30 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Złotoryja 2 31 12 2 153,12
68 Hryniewicz Sławomir 30 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Kłodzko 2 33 85   153,85
69 Leszczyński Konrad 39 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Zgorzelec 2 32 35 2 154,35
70 Paśko Dawid 28 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Złotoryja 2 34 94   154,94
71 Piątek  Piotr 31 M dolnośląskie JRG 3 Wrocław 2 35 25   155,25
72 Rostkowski Łukasz 38 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Świdnica 2 35 26   155,26
73 Dacko Maciej 23 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Legnica 2 31 39 5 156,39
74 Romański Bartosz 32 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Jelenia Góra 2 31 46 5 156,46
75 Gajek Łukasz 37 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Jawor 2 35 6 2 157,06
76 Mendel  Marcin 30 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Kłodzko 2 37 26   157,26
77 Kierepka Adam 32 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Legnica 2 31 17 7 158,17
78 Bakalarski Kacper 20 M mazowieckie SGSP 2 34 72 5 159,72
79 Tom Maciej 29 M dolnośląskie JRG 3 Wrocław 2 40 57   160,57
80 Małenda Dariusz 20 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Jelenia Góra 2 36 56 5 161,56
81 Kasperczyk Andrzej 31 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Jelenia Góra 2 43 89   163,89
82 Ciesielski Piotr 33 M dolnośląskie JRG 3 Wrocław 2 47 39   167,39
83 Bender Dawid 25 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Trzebnica 2 47 28 5 172,28
84 Bieniasz Robert 42 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Świdnica 2 52 84   172,84
85 Sidor Mirosław 35 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Zgorzelec 2 53 69   173,69
86 Urbaniak Mateusz 25 M dolnośląskie JRG 1 Wrocław 2 53 97   173,97
87 Szestak Damian 28 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Zgorzelec 2 55 56   175,56
88 Waleryk Adam 27 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Jelenia Góra 2 56 29   176,29
89 Wojciechowska Agnieszka 32 K małopolskie KM PSP Kraków 2 57 6   177,06
90 Staściuk Tomasz 32 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Dzierżoniów 2 57 6   177,06
91 Płaskoń Jarosław 27 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Legnica 3 1 7 2 183,07
92 Ludkiewicz Mariusz 45 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Zgorzelec 2 59 50 5 184,50
93 Węgrzecki Norbert 34 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Świdnica 3 17 7   197,07
94 Klejewski Sławomir 28 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Milicz 3 28 35 16 224,35
95 Skoberla Robert 41 M dolnośląskie JRG 3 Wrocław 3 36 11 12 228,11
96 Woś  Tomasz 20 M dolnośląskie OSP Krzeczyn Wielki 4 7 93   247,93
97 Gębalski Paweł 39 M dolnośląskie OSP Krzeczyn Wielki 4 19 75   259,75
98 Cytawa Arkadiusz 45 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Wołów         bd
99 Mielczarek Grzegorz 38 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Bolesławiec         bd
100 Zontek Marcin 37 M dolnośląskie KM PSP Jelenia Góra         bd
101 Szwajnos Tomasz 33 M dolnośląskie JRG 1 Wrocław         bd
102 Rońda Łukasz 32 M warmińsko-mazurskie OSP Henrykowo         bd
103 Różnicki Kamil 32 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Bolesławiec         bd
104 Kuć  Damian 31 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Jawor         bd
105 Sokólski Marcin 28 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Świdnica         bd
106 Jędrzejak Wojciech 28 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Dzierżoniów         bd
107 Brzezowski Michał 25 M dolnośląskie KP PSP Bolesławiec         bd
108 Siwiec Stanisław 24 M lubuskie KW PSP Gorzów Wlkp         bd
                       
Tandemy
FCC Team Wielkopolska Przymusiński Damian Spychała Adam wielkopolskie 83,69
Minionki atakują Tabaszewski Krzysztof Jaskurzyński Paweł opolskie 89,23
KW PSP Gorzów/Słubice Dydyna Daniel Polowczyk Zbigniew lubuskie 95,36
FCC Team Ząbkowice Śl 3 Duży Marcin Palimąka Dawid dolnośląskie 97,32
KM PSP Zielona Góra Woźniak Andrzej Jęcz Andrzej lubuskie 100,14
KW PSP Gorzów Lutostański Grzegorz Brzozowski Karol lubuskie 100,93
SGSP Team 1 Bakalarski Kacper Knuth Wojciech mazowieckie 103,7
FCC Team Ząbkowice Śl 1 Golis Dariusz Sopuch Jan dolnośląskie 105,94
FCC Team Ząbkowice Śl 2 Stecyk Andrzej Obrał Tomasz dolnośląskie 106,07
Team Świdnica Drzęźla Jarosław Leśnicki Paweł dolnośląskie 109,77
KP PSP Bolesławiec 1 Mielczarek Grzegorz Bis Oskar dolnośląskie 123,39
KP PSP Kłodzko Mendel  Marcin Hryniewicz Sławomir dolnośląskie 124,29
KP PSP Bolesławiec 2 Brzezowski Michał Różnicki Kamil dolnośląskie 128,08
KP PSP Świdnica Cerek Andrzej Bieniasz Robert dolnośląskie 137,31
KP PSP Wołów Kucharski Krystian Cytawa Arkadiusz dolnośląskie 143,31